Gervasius de Anglia


Name Gervasius de Anglia
Geboren um 1400
Gestorben bis um 1455
Nation England
KomponistgeborengestorbenAlter
Ciconia Johannesum 13351411-65
Wolkenstein Oswald von02.05.1377 - Schloß Schöneck im Pustertal02.08.1445 - Meran-23
Dunstable Johnum 138024.12.1453 - Walbrook (London)-20
Dufay Guillaumeum 1400 - ? Fay14740
Paumann Conrad140914739
Ockeghem Johannesum 1425149725
Desprez Josquinum 1440152140
Finck Heinrich1444152744
Isaac Heinrichum 1450151750
Obrecht Jacob1450150550