Pierre Fontaine


Name Pierre Fontaine
Geboren nach 1380
Gestorben bis um 1450
KomponistgeborengestorbenAlter
Landini Francesco13251397-55
Ciconia Johannesum 13351411-45
Wolkenstein Oswald von02.05.1377 - Schloß Schöneck im Pustertal02.08.1445 - Meran-3
Dunstable Johnum 138024.12.1453 - Walbrook (London)0
Dufay Guillaumeum 1400 - ? Fay147420
Paumann Conrad1409147329
Ockeghem Johannesum 1425149745
Desprez Josquinum 1440152160
Finck Heinrich1444152764
Isaac Heinrichum 1450151770
Obrecht Jacob1450150570
JahropusWerk
ab etwa 1420 Chansons