Jehan Fede


Name Jehan Fede
Geboren um 1425
Gestorben bis nach 1474
Nation Frankreich
KomponistgeborengestorbenAlter
Wolkenstein Oswald von02.05.1377 - Schloß Schöneck im Pustertal02.08.1445 - Meran-48
Dunstable Johnum 138024.12.1453 - Walbrook (London)-45
Dufay Guillaumeum 1400 - ? Fay1474-25
Paumann Conrad14091473-16
Ockeghem Johannesum 142514970
Desprez Josquinum 1440152115
Finck Heinrich1444152719
Isaac Heinrichum 1450151725
Obrecht Jacob1450150525