Johannes Tinctoris


Name Johannes Tinctoris
Geboren um 1435 - Nivelles (Brabant)
Gestorben 1511 - Neapel
Nation Flandern
KomponistgeborengestorbenAlter
Wolkenstein Oswald von02.05.1377 - Schloß Schöneck im Pustertal02.08.1445 - Meran-58
Dunstable Johnum 138024.12.1453 - Walbrook (London)-55
Dufay Guillaumeum 1400 - ? Fay1474-35
Paumann Conrad14091473-26
Ockeghem Johannesum 14251497-10
Desprez Josquinum 144015215
Finck Heinrich144415279
Isaac Heinrichum 1450151715
Obrecht Jacob1450150515
Luther Martin1483154648
Senfl Ludwigum 1486154351
Cabezón Antonio de03.05.1510 - Castrillo de Matajudios bei Castrojeriz25.03.1566 - Madrid75